Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Rivalry Run 5K
Athens, AL
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Rivalry Run 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 9
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
831
Laura Agee
00:26:29
8:32/mile
50
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
913
Tyrone Harris
00:17:34
5:39/mile
36
M
1
5k Female 1 to 9
1st
566
ABBIE OGLES
00:28:39
9:14/mile
9
F
3
2nd
585
LYDIA SHEPPARD
00:41:18
13:19/mile
8
F
30
3rd
534
KIRRA CRAIG
00:44:10
14:14/mile
7
F
32
5k Male 1 to 9
1st
553
Walker Harrison
00:25:27
8:12/mile
9
M
11
2nd
546
Walker Fleming
00:33:25
10:46/mile
9
M
24
3rd
526
TANNER CANNON
00:34:36
11:09/mile
7
M
25
5k Male 10 to 14
1st
551
BRANTLEY HAMMOCK
00:21:26
6:54/mile
14
M
5
2nd
588
JOSHUA SIMMONS
00:22:51
7:22/mile
14
M
7
3rd
578
ANDREW ROBERTS
00:25:54
8:21/mile
12
M
13
5k Female 15 to 19
1st
524
Madelyn Breeding
00:40:23
13:01/mile
19
F
28
5k Male 15 to 19
1st
592
Jayce Thornton
00:20:15
6:31/mile
15
M
4
5k Female 20 to 29
1st
912
Whitney Jordan
00:28:58
9:20/mile
21
F
4
2nd
740
Tanya Smith
00:29:50
9:37/mile
24
F
7
3rd
531
ANDREA COLBURN
00:31:07
10:01/mile
27
F
12
5k Male 20 to 29
1st
915
lsidro Arroyo
00:19:19
6:13/mile
26
M
2
2nd
914
Lucus Elliot
00:25:19
8:09/mile
21
M
10
3rd
581
MAX SCHERFF
00:37:37
12:07/mile
25
M
27
5k Female 30 to 39
1st
557
CASEY LITTLE
00:29:27
9:29/mile
32
F
5
2nd
582
TIFFANY SEIBERT
00:29:36
9:32/mile
39
F
6
3rd
737
CARRIE WOTRUBA
00:30:07
9:42/mile
35
F
8
5k Male 30 to 39
1st
766
Lyn Williams
00:19:25
6:15/mile
33
M
3
2nd
573
DUSTIN PRESSNELL
00:24:49
8:00/mile
32
M
9
3rd
584
JOHN SHEPPARD
00:26:46
8:37/mile
36
M
15
5k Female 40 to 49
1st
579
Holly Scarbel
00:26:44
8:37/mile
43
F
2
2nd
554
Tonya Harrison
00:31:33
10:10/mile
41
F
14
3rd
586
Karla Shinkunas
00:31:59
10:18/mile
40
F
15
5k Male 40 to 49
1st
559
Johnny Maplesden
00:25:38
8:16/mile
47
M
12
2nd
923
Garth Lovvorn
00:26:15
8:27/mile
42
M
14
3rd
552
MATT HARDYMON
00:27:26
8:50/mile
41
M
17
5k Female 50 to 59
1st
150
SANDRA ATTEBERRY
00:30:40
9:53/mile
50
F
11
2nd
708
RHONDA WILLIAMS
00:32:51
10:35/mile
57
F
16
3rd
542
KAREN DUNAWAY
00:33:37
10:50/mile
53
F
17
5k Male 50 to 59
1st
911
Brad Wales
00:22:38
7:17/mile
53
M
6
2nd
544
STEVE DUTTON
00:27:16
8:47/mile
50
M
16
3rd
120
BILLY ALLEY
00:30:49
9:56/mile
55
M
20
5k Female 60 to 69
1st
793
Linda Lewis
00:34:33
11:08/mile
64
F
21
2nd
527
Hedy Lou Cannon
00:49:33
15:58/mile
63
F
38
5k Male 60 to 69
1st
537
TOM DAVIDSON
00:23:30
7:34/mile
60
M
8
2nd
600
RV WHITE
00:29:56
9:39/mile
61
M
19
3rd
528
Billy R Cannon Sr
00:56:24
18:11/mile
63
M
42