Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Rivalry Run 5K
Athens, AL
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Rivalry Run 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 9
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
115
Stephanie Hanks
00:21:48
7:01/mile
39
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
998
CHASE PRATER
00:17:49
5:44/mile
16
M
1
5k Female 1 to 9
1st
211
Ava Beaty
00:45:04
14:32/mile
6
F
39
2nd
224
Bella Gilbert
01:01:00
19:40/mile
5
F
59
3rd
261
Shyloh Thompson
01:02:26
20:08/mile
5
F
61
5k Male 1 to 9
1st
927
JOHN MICHAEL PIERCE
00:32:17
10:24/mile
8
M
26
2nd
272
Holden Whitaker
00:33:11
10:42/mile
7
M
30
3rd
892
COLTEN ABNEY
00:33:51
10:55/mile
6
M
32
5k Female 10 to 14
1st
112
EMMA HINES
00:33:14
10:43/mile
12
F
19
2nd
992
MAISIE IRVIN
00:33:15
10:43/mile
12
F
20
3rd
271
Ansley Whitaker
00:37:03
11:56/mile
12
F
29
5k Male 10 to 14
1st
126
Matthew Waldron
00:22:14
7:10/mile
14
M
9
2nd
113
JACKSON ECKROAT
00:25:21
8:10/mile
12
M
13
3rd
298
WALKER FLEMING
00:28:52
9:18/mile
10
M
20
5k Female 15 to 19
1st
207
Brianna Barnett
00:26:26
8:31/mile
17
F
4
5k Male 15 to 19
1st
124
Guy Greenhaw
00:19:04
6:08/mile
15
M
3
2nd
991
DYLAN IRVIN
00:20:24
6:34/mile
15
M
5
3rd
983
JOSH SIMMONS
00:21:52
7:03/mile
15
M
7
5k Female 20 to 29
1st
130
Whitney Jordan
00:27:33
8:53/mile
22
F
5
2nd
257
Hannah Smallwood
00:29:11
9:24/mile
25
F
6
3rd
865
KELLIE JENNINGS
00:29:50
9:37/mile
26
F
8
5k Male 20 to 29
1st
114
Jacob Hardy
00:51:39
16:39/mile
24
M
47
5k Female 30 to 39
1st
247
Tiffany Reaves
00:24:28
7:53/mile
35
F
3
2nd
262
Lisa Truett
00:31:57
10:18/mile
39
F
14
3rd
291
MORGAN ABNEY
00:35:08
11:19/mile
35
F
23
5k Male 30 to 39
1st
136
Tyrone Harris
00:17:54
5:46/mile
37
M
2
2nd
119
Antonio Everardo
00:21:28
6:55/mile
30
M
6
3rd
293
MATTHEW MOORE
00:26:00
8:23/mile
31
M
15
5k Female 40 to 49
1st
961
TANJIE SCHRIMSHER
00:29:38
9:33/mile
48
F
7
2nd
228
Gretta Harrison
00:29:59
9:40/mile
45
F
10
3rd
252
Karla Shinkunas
00:30:12
9:44/mile
41
F
11
5k Male 40 to 49
1st
121
Eric Patterson
00:19:23
6:15/mile
44
M
4
2nd
122
Neil Perez
00:23:58
7:43/mile
44
M
11
3rd
269
Kelvin Whitaker
00:26:16
8:28/mile
45
M
17
5k Female 50 to 59
1st
127
Whitney Hollingsworth
00:22:57
7:23/mile
52
F
2
2nd
897
LEAH REID
00:30:59
9:59/mile
53
F
13
3rd
205
Sandra Atteberry
00:32:27
10:27/mile
51
F
16
5k Male 50 to 59
1st
294
STEVEN MOORE
00:26:00
8:23/mile
50
M
16
2nd
280
ALLEN LEWIS
00:32:46
10:33/mile
51
M
28
3rd
289
BRIAN PATTERSON
00:35:09
11:20/mile
56
M
34
5k Female 60 to 69
1st
854
LINDA LEWIS
00:33:35
10:49/mile
65
F
21
2nd
216
Hedy Lou Cannon
00:53:34
17:16/mile
64
F
50
3rd
235
Ann Kent
00:58:32
18:52/mile
64
F
54
5k Male 60 to 69
1st
981
WAYNE HECKLER
00:22:02
7:06/mile
66
M
8
2nd
117
Eddy Burks
00:25:36
8:15/mile
63
M
14
3rd
233
Edwin Jenkins
00:32:39
10:31/mile
68
M
27