Rivalry Run 5K

Athens, AL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 400
CADIE COFFMAN
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 22
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 24
Chase Prater
00:17:40
 5:41/mile
 18
 M
 1
 

5k Female 1 to 9

 
1st
 798
AVA BEATY
00:40:36
 13:05/mile
 7
 F
 53
 
 
2nd
 793
ELLIE SMITH
00:44:53
 14:28/mile
 7
 F
 62
 
 
3rd
 789
KARA WHITE
00:46:42
 15:03/mile
 7
 F
 72
 

5k Male 1 to 9

 
1st
 788
SAM DANIEL
00:24:13
 7:48/mile
 9
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 783
TANNER CANNON
00:32:24
 10:26/mile
 9
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 797
ELI HENSON
00:33:05
 10:40/mile
 7
 M
 45
 

5k Female 10 to 14

 
1st
 777
CLAUDIA HENSON
00:32:28
 10:28/mile
 12
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 773
ALLEE ANGUS
00:35:53
 11:34/mile
 10
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 335
LANGLEY REDMILL
00:36:34
 11:47/mile
 12
 F
 32
 

5k Male 10 to 14

 
1st
 13
Jon Mellgren
00:20:42
 6:40/mile
 14
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 751
HENRY WOODALL
00:23:40
 7:38/mile
 14
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 774
JACKSON BROOKS
00:28:05
 9:03/mile
 10
 M
 29
 

5k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 353
COURTNEY HARRIS
00:47:32
 15:19/mile
 19
 F
 74
 

5k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 468
CHASE IRLAND
00:18:16
 5:53/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2
Guy Greenhall
00:18:17
 5:53/mile
 16
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 470
JOSHUA SIMMONS
00:19:27
 6:16/mile
 16
 M
 4
 

5k Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 460
ALURA GARRISON
00:32:24
 10:26/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 357
HANNAH HILTON
00:35:59
 11:36/mile
 22
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 389
SLOAN DAVIS
00:39:45
 12:49/mile
 27
 F
 49
 

5k Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 395
HAYDEN LUYK
00:21:33
 6:56/mile
 27
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 432
CHASE HILL
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 29
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 390
TAYLOR ACKER
00:28:26
 9:10/mile
 29
 M
 33
 

5k Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 309
LAURA KEE
00:28:07
 9:03/mile
 34
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 14
Andrea Richardson
00:33:35
 10:49/mile
 30
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 387
LEIGH ANN FLEMING
00:34:38
 11:10/mile
 39
 F
 17
 

5k Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 399
RUSTY ANDERSON
00:21:07
 6:48/mile
 38
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 381
DOUG PATTERSON
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 35
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 310
JOSEPH CANNON
00:32:31
 10:29/mile
 36
 M
 42
 

5k Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 436
DERINDA GAINER
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 30
Regina Montgomery
00:26:28
 8:31/mile
 43
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 434
TANJIE NASH
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 49
 F
 5
 

5k Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 435
ERIC PATTERSON
00:19:32
 6:17/mile
 45
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 467
MARK MACLIN
00:20:20
 6:33/mile
 43
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 18
Carl Alexander
00:27:42
 8:55/mile
 42
 M
 27
 

5k Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 325
SANDRA ATTEBERRY
00:32:32
 10:29/mile
 52
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 376
SHENNA STEWART
00:33:43
 10:52/mile
 51
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 16
Pam Wallace
00:35:22
 11:24/mile
 58
 F
 23
 

5k Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 492
MIKE BRAND
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 50
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 394
GLEN KING
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 57
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 396
RICKY LUYK
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 54
 M
 22
 

5k Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 462
SHARON DEXHEIMER
00:33:13
 10:42/mile
 60
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 349
DONNA BEATY
00:38:46
 12:30/mile
 62
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 484
BEVERLY STAPLER
00:45:09
 14:33/mile
 63
 F
 65
 

5k Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 454
TEDDY DALE
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 60
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 386
TOM DAVIDSON
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 62
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 358
THOMAS SMITH
00:35:53
 11:34/mile
 62
 M
 54
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 483
DELOYT COCKRELL
00:43:28
 14:01/mile
 74
 F
 61