Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Rivalry Run 5K
Athens, AL
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Rivalry Run 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1 to 9
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
89
DERINDA GAINER
00:24:45
7:58/mile
42
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
794
Guy Greenhaw
00:18:36
5:59/mile
17
M
1
5k Female 1 to 9
1st
75
Mary Ella Fleming
00:34:50
11:14/mile
9
F
11
2nd
14
Ellie Smith
00:36:57
11:54/mile
8
F
16
3rd
73
Kara White
00:44:04
14:12/mile
8
F
23
5k Male 1 to 9
1st
335
CHAUNCEY WHEELER
00:30:01
9:40/mile
9
M
11
2nd
80
Brayden Truett
00:34:09
11:00/mile
8
M
18
3rd
77
Bryan Valencia
00:35:57
11:35/mile
8
M
21
5k Female 10 to 14
1st
99
ALLFREY ANGUS
00:28:45
9:16/mile
11
F
7
5k Male 10 to 14
1st
76
Sam Daniel
00:24:27
7:53/mile
10
M
5
2nd
68
Walker Fleming
00:30:27
9:49/mile
12
M
12
3rd
66
Camden White
00:36:52
11:53/mile
10
M
24
5k Female 15 to 19
1st
796
Anna Jenkins
00:26:30
8:32/mile
15
F
3
2nd
715
LEXIE HOSMER
00:31:33
10:10/mile
15
F
9
3rd
704
TAYLOR HIGGINBOTHAM
00:31:33
10:10/mile
16
F
10
5k Male 15 to 19
1st
733
JAMES KIRBY
00:24:10
7:47/mile
18
M
4
2nd
39
Luis Valencia
00:29:09
9:23/mile
16
M
10
5k Female 20 to 29
1st
34
Hannah Carter
00:35:12
11:21/mile
26
F
14
2nd
64
Amber Hill
00:42:21
13:39/mile
25
F
21
3rd
60
Autumn Allen
00:55:22
17:51/mile
23
F
33
5k Male 20 to 29
1st
398
HAYDEN LUYK
00:22:45
7:20/mile
28
M
2
2nd
38
Shelby Hill
00:33:47
10:53/mile
25
M
17
5k Female 30 to 39
1st
90
JOY WHITE
00:28:45
9:16/mile
36
F
6
2nd
27
Sara Booco
00:35:02
11:18/mile
34
F
13
3rd
30
Kerri Truett
00:48:04
15:30/mile
36
F
26
5k Male 30 to 39
1st
793
Justin Smith
00:23:56
7:42/mile
38
M
3
2nd
29
Jason Truett
00:27:21
8:49/mile
36
M
7
3rd
21
Everardo Antonio
00:35:58
11:35/mile
32
M
22
5k Female 40 to 49
1st
797
Regina Montgomery
00:25:20
8:10/mile
44
F
2
2nd
86
ERIN MILLER
00:27:20
8:48/mile
41
F
4
3rd
388
LAURA KATE SMITH
00:30:13
9:44/mile
45
F
8
5k Male 40 to 49
1st
751
MASON MATTHEWS
00:27:46
8:57/mile
43
M
8
2nd
629
JEFFREY GRISHAM
00:31:33
10:10/mile
49
M
15
3rd
82
GENE HARTSFIELD
00:31:55
10:17/mile
49
M
16
5k Female 50 to 59
1st
332
TANJIE NASH
00:27:57
9:00/mile
50
F
5
2nd
765
SUPPORVOR GOODE
00:38:47
12:30/mile
56
F
18
3rd
340
CINDY WITT
00:39:12
12:38/mile
57
F
19
5k Male 50 to 59
1st
397
GLEN KING
00:25:50
8:19/mile
58
M
6
2nd
399
RICK LUYK
00:30:44
9:54/mile
55
M
13
3rd
393
DON BYFORD
00:31:33
10:10/mile
57
M
14
5k Female 60 to 69
1st
795
Vicki Morese
00:40:17
12:59/mile
60
F
20
2nd
17
Hazel Barnes
00:55:38
17:56/mile
60
F
34
5k Male 60 to 69
1st
88
TOMMY SMITH
00:28:46
9:16/mile
63
M
9